Sportovci SCM

Tým A

Pořadové číslo Přímení a jméno Ročník Říčany Reprezentace
1. Chytil Lukáš 1998 Extraliga, U23 U20, Senioři (širší kádr)
2. Fojtík Jan 1998 Extraliga, U23 U20 (širší kádr)
3. Adámek Tomáš 1999 Extraliga, U23 U20
4. Cimprich Martin 1999 Extraliga, U23 Senioři, U20
5. Kobián Kryštof 1999 Extraliga, U23 U20
6. Růžička Vojtěch 1999 Extraliga, U23 U20
7. Suchopár Albert 1999 Extraliga, U23 U20
8. Šmolcnop Pavel 1999 Extraliga, U23 U20
         

Tým B

Pořadové číslo Přímení a jméno Ročník Říčany Reprezentace
9. Fikry Adam 2000 U18 U18
10. Freiwillig Lukáš 2000 U18 U18 (širší kádr)
11. Havel Jakub 2000 U18 U18
12. Homer Jakub 2000 U18 U18
13. Libiger Lukáš 2000 U18 U18
14. Kuchař František 2000 U18 U18
15. Müller Jakub 2000 U18 U18
16. Neuhöfer Jakub 2000 U18 U18
17. Stránský Tomáš 2000 U18 U18
18. Šimeček Matěj 2000 U18 U18
19. Buček Vojtěch 2001 U18 U18 (širší kádr)
20. Haš Jan Matěj 2001 U18 U18
21. Kohout Kryštof 2001 U18 U18
22. Král Karel 2001 U18 U18 (širší kádr)
23. Linhart Lukáš 2001 U18 U18
24. Rašín Vojtěch 2001 U18 U18 (širší kádr)

Tým C

Pořadové číslo Přímení a jméno Ročník Říčany Reprezentace
25. Dupuy Samuel 2002 U16 U16
26. Formánek Matěj 2002 U16 U16
27. Fořt Ondřej 2002 U16 U16 (širší kádr)
28. Hřídel Michal 2002 U16 U16
29. Jetmar Matyáš 2002 U16 U16
30. Langr Marek 2002 U16 U16
31. Mašek David 2002 U16 U16
32. Rada Ladislav 2002 U16 U16
33. Selix Jakub 2002 U16 U16
34. Šimeček Jiří 2002 U16 U16
35. Bucek Jaroslav 2003 U16 U16 (širší kádr)
36. Denko Šimon 2003 U16 U16
27. Doležilová Lucie 2003 U14 U16 dívky
38. Fokt Adam 2003 U16 U16
39. Frinta Jan 2003 U16 U16
40. Jäger Vladimír 2003 U16 U16 (širší kádr)
41. Jelínek Štěpán 2003 U16 U16 (širší kádr)
42. Mařan Jiří 2003 U16 U16
43. Tůma Matěj 2003 U16 U16 (širší kádr)
44. Zutphen Maxmilian 2003 U16 U16 (širší kádr)

Tým D

Pořadové číslo Přímení a jméno Ročník Říčany Reprezentace
45. Bartoš Václav 2004 U14 Čechy
46. Hanzal Prokop 2004 U14 Čechy
47. Horák David 2004 U14 Čechy
48. Jakoubek Tobiáš 2004 U14 Čechy
49. Novák Matěj 2004 U14 Čechy
50. Pavlík Patrik 2004 U14 Čechy
51. Plíhal Martin 2004 U14 Čechy
52. Rada Lukáš 2004 U14 Čechy
53. Fiala František 2005 U14 Čechy
54. Holý Jakub 2005 U14 Čechy
55. Horn Jonáš 2005 U14 Čechy
56. Krampera Tomáš 2005 U14 Čechy
57. Křeček Kristián 2005 U14 Čechy
58. Rus Matyáš 2005 U14 Čechy
59. Sládeček Matěj 2005 U14 Čechy
60. Šach Matěj 2005 U14 Čechy
61. Tomeš Petr 2005 U14 Čechy

Tým E

Pořadové číslo  Přímení a jméno Ročník Říčany Reprezentace
62. Fořt Matyáš 2006 U12  
63. Jelínek Jan 2006 U12  
64. Kohout Vojtěch 2006 U12  
65. Linhart Jakub 2006 U12  
66. Palata Matěj 2006 U12  
67. Pračka Martin 2006 U12  
68. Sehnal Matěj 2006 U12  
69. Sehnal Ondřej 2006 U12  
70. Strnad Lukáš 2006 U12